Rankings and Point Totals

 

Point Totals for the 2014 Racing Season: (October 7, 2014)

 
#
4/12
4/26
5/3
5/17
5/24
5/25
6/7
6/14
6/21
7/4
7/19
9/13
10/4
 
Total
Mini Stock
Mike Whitaker90516563675658666458606261731
David Steele6768686706860566868676868726
Anthony Whitaker32575362666456605552566054695
Ryder BoswellO8525455564650625464546064671
Marilyn Yawnick11514849546154585758495059648
Leslie Cobb3856585959534858575254554
Bethany Rolan69464247470525048464949476
Jason Kirkland800544498
Mini Extreme
Ron Covey28x625664665954636461586064731
Sport Mods
Doug Franklin5157626565486456645853592
Lenny Toolanen7Josh68GregGregGreg686468686060456
Greg Foster354504057606360384
Donny Bottoms3445463495862290
John Toolanen370
Dwarf
Ryan Smith26s48686261239
Josh King09s60564666228
Kelly Gutches07s57585346214
Chad Cardoza71s51454756199
Mason Lewman9s474359149
Brock Peters2s5805239149
Reggie Ayres77s5151241145
Steve Rambo01s343872
Paul Haselow7s440044
IMCA Modifieds
#4/124/265/35/175/245/256/76/146/217/47/199/139/20Total
Roger LorenziniO1626546426753335
Albert Gill34m645640556159335
Mark WaugeM164485863233
Mike Evans17e258425742201
Duane Orsburn053473664200
Kyle Casson11k595858175
Nick Trenchard54n386467169
Pablo Duran520475438139
Dave Duste Jr73m6756123
Kurt Lorenzini01k5468122
Monte BishoffF16256118
Cory SampleOO4464108
Zack Fettinger884952101
Jesse Bailey68504898
Brian Poppa57602/28
Riley Simmons21r602/28
Braden Hand55757
Travis Peery6P5555
Scott Lenz835353
Steve Gunderson645252
Tom Berry, jr.11x5353
Jeremy Ohlde215050
Anthony Restad4R5050
Dan Thomas68T4646
Kaylon Benson134545
Chris Oliewicz88c4242
Kurt Coggins21c4141
Scott Crumm2c3838

Final Point Totals for the 2013 Racing Season:

 
4/13
4/20
5/4
5/18
5/25
6/1
6/8
6/15
6/22
6/29
7/4
7/13
7/20
7/26
7/27
Total
Mini Stocks
Colter Boswell56675867626258665651556263783.
Ryder Boswell60635646505666535951445856718
Mike Whitaker484965416758616446646048671
Jason Kirkland626358465348554759486742648
Anthony Whitaker5248465249571505154526348623
Marilyn Yawnick5343516046496550495854578
Sam Weber524448405040434742406
David Steele65674486863315
5556646462301
IMCA Modlfieds (Yreka Points)
Josh Cullen53625958586663620575260590
Jeremy Ohlde48565055635464495761496
Chris Cullen464625656645543404
Roger Lorenzini666461626051364
Zach Fettinger4552474961193
Anthony Restad676354184
Steve Walker595762178
Mark Wauge526755174
Dan Thomas596149169
Dave Duste, Jr.676768134
Nick Trenchard6067127
Mike Evans5458112
Steve Gunderson5252104
Pablo Duran5448102
Mark Carroll6666
Jeremy Richie66066
Curt Coggins66
Braeden Hand6464
Kyle Casson6262
Jesse Bailey6262
Shane Mills5656
Kaylon Benson5555
Scott Alexander5252
Leslie Cobb5050
Jim Berry5050
Sport Mods< 4 no pt<4 no pt<4 no pt<4 no pt<4 no pt
Lenny Toolanen6763686867566466519
Trevor Tiffee5855585958555260455
Donny Bottoms656663606706062452
Jeff marshall0
Super Stocks<4 no pt< 4 no pt< 4 no pt<4 no pt<4 no pt<4 no pt
Cody Hamilton66666662260
Seth Horn635458175
Duane Osburn5454
Southern Oregon DwarfsNon pt
CJ Putnam5662686767320
Ryan Smith6762546463310
Kelly Gutches6665405562288
Josh King6859586240287
Fred Hay52566048216
Terry Kendrick40523834164
Reggie Ayres35443232143
Brad K-B5555
Duane Douma14344

Final Point Totals for the 2012 Racing Season:

Mini Stock
04/21
04/28
05/05
05/19
05/26
06/02
06/09
07/04
07/14
07/21
07/28
09/01
09/08
09/15
09/22
TOTAL
#36 K Benson64666767606564616486067636063881
#12 C Boswell605757586049584166666260545766871
#90 M Whitaker486563595657636242665465626146869
#11 M Yawnick514753535644656452604449484958793
#08 R Boswell494950465050474846545554494751745
#19 T Tiffee5458434814444425342636747606
#8 J Kirkland5449585015656516252489
#87 J Skalisky6058118
SODCA04/2104/2805/0505/1905/2606/0206/0907/0407/1407/2107/2809/0109/0809/1509/22TOTAL
#09 J King5867615966311
#10 F Hay6559654660295
#34 T Kendrick5953463648242
#71 C Cardoza656057545241
#1i P Haselow5144524250239
#2 B Peters59484658211
#26 R Smith4854521155
Super Stock04/2104/2805/0505/1905/2606/0206/0907/0407/1407/2107/2809/0109/0809/1509/22TOTAL
#45 JD Rose6866636766330
#10c Chad Wormington6157585260288
#83 C Hamilton5162113
#51 G Hamilton514697
Modified04/2104/2805/0505/1905/2606/0206/0907/0407/1407/2107/2809/0109/0809/1509/22TOTAL
#6p Travis Peery62676663636260686758636
#35 J Cullen434863444252624849451
#12s Dennis Silva56546364626665430
#3m Steve Cheffey604058655854335
#57 T Morton485353556052321
#17 C Cullen47143506217220
#77 D Knight60524937198
#38 L Cobb4242
Pro Stock04/2104/2805/0505/1905/2606/0206/0907/0407/1407/2107/2809/0109/0809/1509/22TOTAL
#1 K Irving6356556160645755471
#3 D Quick5263564661666262468
#40 D Everson462654062655967424
#76 Jay Poppa46535667566054392
#44 R Azevedo626560596857371
#73k Ja Bowers4948526054263
#17 R Jump4949434255238
#22 T Cunial54365050190
#12 A Heath40454844177
#13b D Bandfield6047107
#30m Mike Medel504898
#12* B Geyer55863
#21 C Ellis5959
#8n B Nelson5656
#58 Jn Bowers4646
#5y Tony Parker3434
JSSTA04/2104/2805/0505/1905/2606/0206/0907/0407/1407/2107/2809/0109/0809/1509/22TOTAL
#76 J Dunn666564686163387